Former Deans

Dr.Yahia Abdallah Moahmed Hamad

1st Period

From 2003-05-01 To 2006-04-01

Dr.Mohamed Elhafiz Mustafa Musa Zeimelabdeen

1st Period

From 2006-04-02 To 2010-04-16

Dr.Mohamed Elhafiz Mustafa Musa Zeimelabdeen

1st Period

From 2010-04-16 To 2014-04-16

talaat Mohi elddin wahby

1st Period

From 2014-04-07 To 2018-03-23